Jaktfeltstevne Vang Jff


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 1 - Søndag 09. Februar 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1
Vidar Nyborg - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 2
Petter Nyborg - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 3
Leif Haarseth - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 4
Martin Hagen Haarseth - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 5
Odd-Arne Haarseth - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 6
Atle Ove Hagen - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 7
Trond Magnus Berntsen - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 8
Nickolai Spjeld - D2 - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 9
Lars Olai Dønnum Spjeld - JB - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 10
Jens Torp - JA - Åmot Jff
Lag 2 - Søndag 09. Februar 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 11
Rune Øversveen - JC - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 12
Arnfinn Mo - B - Åmot Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 13
Eilert Westlie - E1 - Åmot Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 14
Sverre Frøshaug - A - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 5 Startnr: 15
Willy Søstuen - E1 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 16
Sverre Lindstad - E1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 17
Thorbjørn Viktor Lund - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 18
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 19
Erik Johansen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 20
André Øversveen - JC - Snertingdal Jff
Lag 3 - Søndag 09. Februar 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Petter Martinsen - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 22
Marius Martinussen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 23
Rune Pettersen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 24
Steinar Thingstad - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 25
steinar skansbo - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 26
Ole Johan Haugen Mikkelsen - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 27
Tor Arne Haugen Mikkelsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 28
Hans Olav Engen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 29
May-Britt Wenseth - F - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 30
Bjørn Erik Halvorsen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Lag 4 - Søndag 09. Februar 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 31
Odd Arne Storberget - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 32
Marianne Storberget - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 33
Lars Erik Sønsterud - B - Åslia JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 34
Kim Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 5 Startnr: 35
Aina Solvang Sandbæk - JB - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 36
Ingar Mikael Solvang - A - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 37
jørund gjermunds - D2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 38
Vegar Hagen - A - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 39
Hilde Lang-Ree - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 40
Olav M. Lystad - JB - Furnes Jff
Lag 5 - Søndag 09. Februar 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Øyvind Juliussen - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Emil Kulusveen - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Ingrid Sætersmoen - F - Elverum JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Lars Fallbakken - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Kai Roger Øien - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Lars Gunnar Skogen - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Einar Gladhaug - JC - Tjølling Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Lars Gladhaug - JB - Tjølling Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 49
Christian Rees Jakobsen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 50
Lenita Eidhol - F - Skogen JSK
Lag 6 - Søndag 09. Februar 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 51
Lise Lundstadeie - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 52
Liv Nordhaug - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 53
Ivar Nordhaug - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 54
Jan Ove Haugseth - E1 - Stange JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 55
Thomas Haugseth - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 56
Øyvind Østlie - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 57
Andreas Mostue - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 58
Severin Larsen - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 59
Arne Hansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 60
Lina Olette G Nordseng - D1 - Vang Jff
Lag 7 - Søndag 09. Februar 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Hans Erik Linnerud - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Knut Johan Nybakke - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Sigurd Nordsveen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Halfdan Bratlien - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 65
Anne Marthe Gjestvang - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 66
Ole Mattis Lien - E1 - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 67
Jørn Harald Sørli - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 68
Sondre Sørli - JC - Stange JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 69
Rolf Hanstad - E1 - Stange JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 70
Knut Olav Nygård - JB - Stange JFF
Lag 8 - Søndag 09. Februar 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 71
Christer Rogstadkjernet - JB - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 2 Startnr: 72
Ole Petter Pålshaugen - E2 - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 3 Startnr: 73
Joar Sandvik - B - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 4 Startnr: 74
Heidi Skille Reitan - F - Nordre Elverum JFG
Skive: 5 Startnr: 75
Tom Fjeldstad - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 76
Cato Marken - JA - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 77
Jan R Fredriksen - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 78
Simen Utigard - JA - Stange JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 79
John Arne Arvesen - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 80
Jon Nordhaug - JB - Stange JFF
Lag 9 - Søndag 09. Februar 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Mona Simenstad - E1 - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Kjell Åge Ninive - B - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Kent Roger Dalen - JB - Søndre Land Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
kjell olav eid - JB - Søndre Land Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Cathrine Brevig Berg - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Lars Sørum - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Lene Storbæk - B - Trysil JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Bjørn Trydal - JB - NA
Skive: 9 Startnr: 89
Kim Alan Bekkelien - JC - Vestre Toten Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 90
Geir Johansen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 10 - Søndag 09. Februar 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 91
Anny Venche Aasen - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 92
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 93
espen johansen - JC - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 94
Anniken Moseng Ryen - B - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 95
Thore Larsen - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 96
Birgit Rønningen - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 97
Martin Engstrøm Henriksen - D1 - NA
Skive: 8 Startnr: 98
Mikkel Engstrøm Henriksen - D1 - NA
Skive: 9 Startnr: 99
Lise Faldbakken - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 100
Ronny Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Lag 11 - Søndag 09. Februar 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Marit Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Bjørn Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Thor Owe Andreassen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Finn Sæther - E2 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 105
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 106
Atle Roar Bølla - JB - Våler Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 107
Jørn Tore Bølla - JB - Våler Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 108
John Gullord - JC - Våler Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 109
Hege Heier - F - Våler Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 110
Simen Holtmoen - JA - Våler Jff
Lag 12 - Søndag 09. Februar 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 111
Eivind Sæther - JC - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 112
Svein Erik Sæther - JC - NA
Skive: 3 Startnr: 113
Amund Sæther - JC - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 114
Rolv Magnus Hidemstrædet - B - Vågå Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 115
Eldri Kolden - F - Vågå Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 116
Mattias Steine - JC - Vågå Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 117
Øystein Graneng - JC - Tynset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 118
Ola Mælan - JB - Tynset Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 119
Leif Helge Riise - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 120
Christian Gjørslie - JC - Furnes Jff
Lag 13 - Søndag 09. Februar 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
olav kirkerud - B - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Tormod Sveen - E1 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Aslak Bakke - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Rune Flikkerud - JA - Mo Jff Nord-Odal
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Mats Normann - JA - Tynset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Kjell Arne Vang - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
Geir-Ove Hippe - E1 - Torpa JSK
Lag 14 - Søndag 09. Februar 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 131
Odd Grønberg - E1 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 132
Trond Holter - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 133
Lasse Torp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 134
Asbjørn Nybråten - E2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 135
Ken Lundhaug - A - Skogen JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 136
Inge Brenden Seigerud - B - Skogen JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 137
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 138
Nikolai Torp - JA - Skogen JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 139
Øyvind Aafloen Henriksen - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 140
Linus Henriksen - E2 - Skogen JSK
Lag 15 - Søndag 09. Februar 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Hilde Jerpseth - F - Skogen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Iselin Smedstad - D1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Roar Johnsrud - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Emil Breum - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 145
Helge Arne Bakken - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 146
Tor Håkon Martinsen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 147
Håkon Likværn - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 148
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 149
Jørn Bilben - A - Sel Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 150
Per Aasen - JB - Fron JFF
Lag 16 - Søndag 09. Februar 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 151
May-Britt Stenseth - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 152
Hans Harald Schjørlien - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 153
Eivind Klopp - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 154
Oddbjørn Dalløkken - E2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 155
Jon Erik Hansson - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 156
Oddvar Skirbekk - E2 - Åmot Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 157
Tore Hartz - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 158
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 159
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 160
Kai Strandvik - JC - Ytre Rendal Jff