Trøgstad JFF


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 7 - Søndag 09. Februar 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Even Skaarer - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Skive: 5 Startnr: 65
Skive: 6 Startnr: 66
Skive: 7 Startnr: 67
Skive: 8 Startnr: 68
Fredrik Fiskerud - D2 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 69
tim fiskerud - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 70
Ted Atle Fiskerud - JC - Trøgstad JFF
Lag 8 - Søndag 09. Februar 09:50
Skive: 1 Startnr: 71
Jan Fredrik Ørmen - E1 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 72
Erik Tandberg - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 73
Thomas Løvåsdal - JA - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 74
Ingar Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 75
Skive: 6 Startnr: 76
Skive: 7 Startnr: 77
Skive: 8 Startnr: 78
Skive: 9 Startnr: 79
Siv Eriksen - JA - Råde JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 80
Viggo Bjerkansmo - JB - Onsøy Jff
Lag 9 - Søndag 09. Februar 10:10
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Pål Christian Hornås - JC - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Jørn Roar Moseby - JC - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Bjørn Terje Lund - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Øystein Hoel - B - Blaker Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Jan Ingar Stensrud - B - Blaker Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Knut Engebretsen - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Kjetil Engebretsen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Tom Johannessen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Lag 10 - Søndag 09. Februar 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 91
Siri Marlen Lindem - JA - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 92
Linn Monica Pålerud - F - Råde JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 93
Magne Andre Lilleng - JC - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 94
Skive: 5 Startnr: 95
Skive: 6 Startnr: 96
Hans Gunder Harestad - JC - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 97
Arild Veidahl - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 98
Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø - JA - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 99
Roar Martin Andresen - JC - Svinndal Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 100
Sverre Hågensen - JC - Svinndal Jff
Lag 11 - Søndag 09. Februar 10:50
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Ottar Sørum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Gjermund Sørum - A - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Skive: 5 Startnr: 105
Lag 12 - Søndag 09. Februar 11:10
Skive: 1 Startnr: 111
Mikael Martinsen - D1 - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 112
Peder Mikkelrud - D1 - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 113
Gjermund Martinsen - JC - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 114
Tomas Adler Blakseth - JB - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 115
Simen Blakseth - D2 - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 116
Syver Mikkelrud - D2 - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 117
Ole Petter Mikkelrud - JB - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 118
Åsmund Rakstad - JA - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 119
Skive: 10 Startnr: 120
Øyvind Kvåle - E2 - Oslo JFF
Lag 13 - Søndag 09. Februar 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Steinar Isebakke - JB - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Hans Øyvind Kvilesjø - JB - Spydeberg JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Andreas Jakob Johnsen - JA - Askim og Omegn JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Martin Martinsen - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Kjell Gunnar Lund - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Johan Lund - E2 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Jan-Ove Ruud - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Tom Olav Hauer - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
Ragnar Henrik Hauer - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Lag 14 - Søndag 09. Februar 11:50
Skive: 1 Startnr: 131
Jan Bakken - A - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 132
Arild Erik Bakken - E2 - Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 133
Skive: 4 Startnr: 134
Skive: 5 Startnr: 135
Lag 15 - Søndag 09. Februar 12:10
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Line Johansen - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Ola Trandal - E1 - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Ann Kristin Søbye - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Bjørn Trandum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 145
Jan Gregg Schneider - JA - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 146
Skive: 7 Startnr: 147
Skive: 8 Startnr: 148
Skive: 9 Startnr: 149
Lars Helgesen - JB - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 150
Tor Helge Solheim - JA - Fredrikstad og Omegn Jff
Lag 16 - Søndag 09. Februar 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 151
Terje Westeng - JB - Råde JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 152
Jacqueline Støvland Høisæther - F - Råde JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 153
Lene Merete Lohaugen - F - Råde JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 154
Anne Lise Holm - F - Råde JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 155
Lag 17 - Søndag 09. Februar 12:50
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Skive: 5 Startnr: 165
Skive: 6 Startnr: 166
Skive: 7 Startnr: 167
Skive: 8 Startnr: 168
Skive: 9 Startnr: 169
Skive: 10 Startnr: 170
Lag 18 - Søndag 09. Februar 13:10
Skive: 1 Startnr: 171
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 2 Startnr: 172
Sonja Johannessen - F - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 173
Leif Økland - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 174
Per-Arne TJERNSHAUGEN - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 175
Kjell Bjarne Marki - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 176
Skive: 7 Startnr: 177
Skive: 8 Startnr: 178
Skive: 9 Startnr: 179
Skive: 10 Startnr: 180
Lag 19 - Søndag 09. Februar 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 181
Rune Svendsen - B - Solemskogen Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 182
Skive: 3 Startnr: 183
Gaute Lote - JB - Oslo JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 184
Skive: 5 Startnr: 185
Skive: 6 Startnr: 186
Skive: 7 Startnr: 187
Skive: 8 Startnr: 188
Skive: 9 Startnr: 189
Skive: 10 Startnr: 190