AVLYST! Prøve-NM/Fylkesmesterskap


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 5 - Lørdag 28. Mars 09:10
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Njål Mælen - E2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
jørn holøyen - JB - Tolga Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Skive: 9 Startnr: 89
Skive: 10 Startnr: 90
Skive: 11 Startnr: 91
Skive: 12 Startnr: 92
Skive: 13 Startnr: 93
Skive: 14 Startnr: 94
Skive: 15 Startnr: 95
Skive: 16 Startnr: 96
Skive: 17 Startnr: 97
Skive: 18 Startnr: 98
Lag 6 - Lørdag 28. Mars 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Geir Rønning - JB - Vingelen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Tor Jan Feragen - E2 - Brekken JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Øystein Rønningen - JB - Vingelen JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Malin Tobro Rønningen - D2 - Vingelen JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 105
Olav Jordet - E2 - Vingelen JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 106
Skive: 7 Startnr: 107
Skive: 8 Startnr: 108
Skive: 9 Startnr: 109
Skive: 10 Startnr: 110
Skive: 11 Startnr: 111
Skive: 12 Startnr: 112
Skive: 13 Startnr: 113
Skive: 14 Startnr: 114
Skive: 15 Startnr: 115
Skive: 16 Startnr: 116
Skive: 17 Startnr: 117
Lag 7 - Lørdag 28. Mars 09:50
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Jostein Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Sturla Ølstøren - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Kine Ølstøren - F - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
Skive: 11 Startnr: 131
Skive: 12 Startnr: 132
Skive: 13 Startnr: 133
Skive: 14 Startnr: 134
Skive: 15 Startnr: 135
Skive: 16 Startnr: 136
Skive: 17 Startnr: 137
Andreas Tuveng - D2 - Os Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 138
Daniel Lavrantsen - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 139
Odd Harald Solberg - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 140
Mathias Rui Andersen - D1 - Froland JFF
Lag 8 - Lørdag 28. Mars 10:10
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Morten Bjørnseth - A - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
may britt haugen - F - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Bjørn Nytrøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Kristian Nytrøen - D2 - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 5 Startnr: 145
Erik Nytrøen - D2 - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 6 Startnr: 146
Kjell Sveinar Nytrøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 7 Startnr: 147
Kim Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 8 Startnr: 148
Skive: 9 Startnr: 149
Kai Strandvik - JC - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 150
Lars Storbæk - B - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 151
Stian Hole - B - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 152
André Krokum - B - Klæbu Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 153
Vidar Nyborg - JA - Nesvoldberget Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 154
Petter Nyborg - JB - Nesvoldberget Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 155
Odd Grønberg - E1 - Osen JFL
Skive: 16 Startnr: 156
Trond Holter - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 157
Viktor Holter - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 158
Marius Holter Håkonsen - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 159
Lars Erik Sønsterud - B - Åslia JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 160
Vegar Hagen - A - Ytre Rendal Jff
Lag 9 - Lørdag 28. Mars 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Anders Bersu - B - Vågå Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Rolv Magnus Hidemstrædet - B - Vågå Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Eldri Kolden - F - Vågå Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Nils Øygarden - JB - Vågå Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 165
Eivind Faldet - JC - Folldal JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 166
Arild Brænd - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 7 Startnr: 167
Roar Brænd - JA - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 8 Startnr: 168
Jens Torp - JA - Åmot Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 169
Jostein Hoseth - E2 - Orkla Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 170
Arne Hansen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 171
Arne Robert Skaslien - JC - Opdal JFL
Skive: 12 Startnr: 172
Ørjan Kirkefjord - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 173
Stig Olav Vilvang - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 174
Karl-Even Bruksvangen - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 175
Ole-Anders Sandvoll - JA - Vang Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 176
Rune Heggelund - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 177
Øystein Johnsen - A - Stange JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 178
Bjørn Trydal - JB - NA
Skive: 19 Startnr: 179
Lene Storbæk - B - Trysil JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 180
Thomas Richstad - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 10 - Lørdag 28. Mars 10:50
Skive: 1 Startnr: 181
Øyvind Juliussen - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 182
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 183
Stefan Hemstad - D2 - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 184
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 185
Per Anders Eriksen - JB - Østby JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 186
Vidar Kjernåsen - B - Østby JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 187
Haldor Sesseng - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 188
Sverre Ekli - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 189
Rune Fredheim - B - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 190
Per Gunnar Bakken - E2 - Os Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 191
Tom Fjeldstad - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 192
Cato Marken - JA - Stange JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 193
Dagfinn Aune - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 194
Børge Storvold - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 195
Carl Ole Krokum - E1 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 196
Ingvar Hegge - E1 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 197
Kenneth Hegge - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 198
Marit Petersen - F - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 199
Terje Krokum - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 200
Bjørnar Jensås - B - Nidaros JSK
Lag 11 - Lørdag 28. Mars 11:10
Skive: 1 Startnr: 201
Yngvar Undseth - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 2 Startnr: 202
Paal Johansen - A - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 203
Geir Lasse Aune - A - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 204
Anniken Moseng Ryen - B - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 205
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 206
Erik Johansen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 207
Marianne Storberget - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 208
Anny Venche Aasen - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 209
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 210
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 211
Joakim Siljubergåsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 212
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 213
Tor Håkon Martinsen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 214
Helge Arne Bakken - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 215
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 216
Paal Tore Larsen - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 217
Tore Rønsåsbjørg - A - Værnes JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 218
Nils-Harald Huset - A - Værnes JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 219
Arnfinn Dullum - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 220
Joakim Fornes - B - Værnes JSK
Lag 12 - Lørdag 28. Mars 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 221
Skive: 2 Startnr: 222
Sindre Rødsjø - B - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 223
Gunnar Nysæther - JA - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 224
Eilif Nygård - JA - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 225
Ulf Hulsund - JA - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 226
Torunn Størseth Engan - F - Brekken JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 227
Frode Paulsby - JC - Brekken JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 228
Truls Løfblad - JC - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 229
Alexander Løfblad - D1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 230
Torbjørn Fredagsvik - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 231
Magnus Malvik - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 232
Einar Kvaal Sjøvold - B - Brekken JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 233
Lars Magnus Krogh - B - Røros Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 234
Asbjørn Willy Elserud - JC - Fron JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 235
John Amundgaard - E1 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 236
Kjell Elserud - JB - Fron JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 237
Vidar Almlid - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 238
Geir Magne Ryttervoll - B - Brekken JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 239
Steffen Myrmo Liff - E2 - Brekken JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 240
Reidar Strand - A - Sunndal JFF
Lag 13 - Lørdag 28. Mars 11:50
Skive: 1 Startnr: 241
Edit Hegre Rønning - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 242
Per Magnar Rønning - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 243
Kari Bye - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 244
Johan Petter Bye - E2 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 245
Terje Grinden - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 246
Grethe Albrechtsen - F - Løiten JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 247
Torkel Johannessen - JA - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 248
Jørn Bilben - A - Sel Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 249
Per Aasen - JB - Fron JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 250
Lise Faldbakken - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 251
Even Vandbakk - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 252
Mats Ulfsnes - A - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 253
Sissel Halten - F - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 254
Øyvind Haugan - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 255
Stig Haugan - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 256
Erling Solem - E1 - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 257
Anders Asklund - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 258
Annar Dragmyrhaug - JA - Ålen JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 259
Simen Dragmyrhaug - B - Ålen JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 260
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Lag 14 - Lørdag 28. Mars 12:10
Skive: 1 Startnr: 261
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 262
Hans Petter Løberg - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 263
Tor Egil Hannestad - JC - Nes og Helgøya Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 264
Torstein Rørstad - JC - Ringebu og Fåvang Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 265
Tore Åsly Kampen - B - Ringebu og Fåvang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 266
Lars Erik Kroken - JC - Ringebu og Fåvang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 267
Østen Ånsløkken - JC - Ringebu og Fåvang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 268
Harry Furuseth - E1 - Nordre Land JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 269
Emil Nystuen - JB - Nordre Land Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 270
Børre Holm - JB - Røros Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 271
Malin Hager - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 272
Bjørn Myrvang - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 273
Kristoffer Tamnes - B - Brekken JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 274
Skive: 15 Startnr: 275
Knut Arnkværn - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 276
Even Nashoug - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 277
Elin Grønvold Nordseng - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 278
Bjørn Grønvold - E1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 279
Hans Mathias Ulberg - JA - Sør-Fron Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 280
Knut Lexander Ulberg - D1 - Sør-Fron Jff
Lag 15 - Lørdag 28. Mars 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 281
Steinar Isebakke - JB - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 282
Ole Johan Kvendbø - E1 - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 283
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø - A - Sunndal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 284
Nils-Ante Triumf - JC - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 285
Roy Arthur Olsen - JA - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 286
Skive: 7 Startnr: 287
Skive: 8 Startnr: 288
Skive: 9 Startnr: 289
Skive: 10 Startnr: 290
Ernst Rolf Østmoe - E1 - NA
Skive: 11 Startnr: 291
Skive: 12 Startnr: 292
Skive: 13 Startnr: 293
Skive: 14 Startnr: 294
Skive: 15 Startnr: 295
Elias Gullord - JC - Våler Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 296
John Gullord - JC - Våler Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 297
Simen Holtmoen - JA - Våler Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 298
Hege Heier - F - Våler Jff