NM Jaktfelt Tynset 2020


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 16 - Torsdag 30. April 09:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 301
Are Venemyr - A - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 302
Fredrik Orerød - A - Froland JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 303
Skive: 4 Startnr: 304
Øystein Johnsen - A - Stange JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 305
Anne Ingeborg Sogn Øiom - F - Tynset Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 306
Skive: 7 Startnr: 307
Skive: 8 Startnr: 308
Skive: 9 Startnr: 309
Skive: 10 Startnr: 310
Skive: 11 Startnr: 311
Skive: 12 Startnr: 312
Skive: 13 Startnr: 313
Skive: 14 Startnr: 314
Skive: 15 Startnr: 315
Skive: 16 Startnr: 316
Skive: 17 Startnr: 317
Skive: 18 Startnr: 318
Skive: 19 Startnr: 319
Skive: 20 Startnr: 320
Richard Totland - JC - Åsane JFF
Lag 17 - Torsdag 30. April 09:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 321
Skive: 2 Startnr: 322
Skive: 3 Startnr: 323
Skive: 4 Startnr: 324
Skive: 5 Startnr: 325
Skive: 6 Startnr: 326
Skive: 7 Startnr: 327
Skive: 8 Startnr: 328
Skive: 9 Startnr: 329
Skive: 10 Startnr: 330
Skive: 11 Startnr: 331
Skive: 12 Startnr: 332
Skive: 13 Startnr: 333
Skive: 14 Startnr: 334
Skive: 15 Startnr: 335
Skive: 16 Startnr: 336
Skive: 17 Startnr: 337
Skive: 18 Startnr: 338
Skive: 19 Startnr: 339
Skive: 20 Startnr: 340
Ola Trandal - E1 - Søndre Hurum Jff
Lag 18 - Torsdag 30. April 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 341
Erling Slåttland - E2 - Rakkestad og Degernes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 342
Skive: 3 Startnr: 343
Skive: 4 Startnr: 344
Skive: 5 Startnr: 345
Skive: 6 Startnr: 346
Skive: 7 Startnr: 347
Skive: 8 Startnr: 348
Skive: 9 Startnr: 349
Skive: 10 Startnr: 350
Skive: 11 Startnr: 351
Skive: 12 Startnr: 352
Skive: 13 Startnr: 353
Skive: 14 Startnr: 354
Skive: 15 Startnr: 355
Skive: 16 Startnr: 356
Skive: 17 Startnr: 357
Skive: 18 Startnr: 358
Skive: 19 Startnr: 359
Skive: 20 Startnr: 360
Lag 19 - Torsdag 30. April 10:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 361
Skive: 2 Startnr: 362
Skive: 3 Startnr: 363
Skive: 4 Startnr: 364
Skive: 5 Startnr: 365
Skive: 6 Startnr: 366
Skive: 7 Startnr: 367
Skive: 8 Startnr: 368
Skive: 9 Startnr: 369
Skive: 10 Startnr: 370
Skive: 11 Startnr: 371
Skive: 12 Startnr: 372
Skive: 13 Startnr: 373
Skive: 14 Startnr: 374
Skive: 15 Startnr: 375
Skive: 16 Startnr: 376
Skive: 17 Startnr: 377
Skive: 18 Startnr: 378
Skive: 19 Startnr: 379
Skive: 20 Startnr: 380
Lag 20 - Torsdag 30. April 10:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 381
Skive: 2 Startnr: 382
Skive: 3 Startnr: 383
Skive: 4 Startnr: 384
Skive: 5 Startnr: 385
Skive: 6 Startnr: 386
Skive: 7 Startnr: 387
Skive: 8 Startnr: 388
Skive: 9 Startnr: 389
Skive: 10 Startnr: 390
Skive: 11 Startnr: 391
Skive: 12 Startnr: 392
Skive: 13 Startnr: 393
Skive: 14 Startnr: 394
Skive: 15 Startnr: 395
Skive: 16 Startnr: 396
Skive: 17 Startnr: 397
Skive: 18 Startnr: 398
Skive: 19 Startnr: 399
Skive: 20 Startnr: 400
Jan Inge Langmyr - B - Gjerstad Jff
Lag 21 - Torsdag 30. April 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 401
Ulf Erik Owrenn - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 402
Jan Erik Olbergsveen - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 403
Knut Erik Wedum - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 404
Gunnar Sætersmoen - E1 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 405
Ulf Gjems - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 406
Knut Arnkværn - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 407
Oddvar Skirbekk - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 408
Tore Hartz - E2 - Elverum JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 409
Skive: 10 Startnr: 410
Skive: 11 Startnr: 411
Skive: 12 Startnr: 412
Skive: 13 Startnr: 413
Skive: 14 Startnr: 414
Skive: 15 Startnr: 415
Skive: 16 Startnr: 416
Skive: 17 Startnr: 417
Skive: 18 Startnr: 418
Skive: 19 Startnr: 419
Skive: 20 Startnr: 420
Øyvind Kvåle - E2 - Oslo JFF
Lag 22 - Torsdag 30. April 11:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 421
Tormod Sveen - E1 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 422
Bjørn Steen - E1 - Bagn og Reinli Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 423
Thorbjørn Viktor Lund - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 424
Sverre Lindstad - E1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 425
Hilde Lang-Ree - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 426
Jørn Marken - JB - Løiten JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 427
Skive: 8 Startnr: 428
Skive: 9 Startnr: 429
Skive: 10 Startnr: 430
Skive: 11 Startnr: 431
Skive: 12 Startnr: 432
Skive: 13 Startnr: 433
Skive: 14 Startnr: 434
Skive: 15 Startnr: 435
Skive: 16 Startnr: 436
Skive: 17 Startnr: 437
Skive: 18 Startnr: 438
Skive: 19 Startnr: 439
Lars Olai Dønnum Spjeld - JB - Eidsvoll Skog Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 440
Børre Holm - JB - Røros Jff
Lag 23 - Torsdag 30. April 11:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 441
Bjørn Trandum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 442
Jan Gregg Schneider - JA - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 443
Martin Hagen Haarseth - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 444
Leif Haarseth - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 445
Lars Eric Lindqvist - E2 - Oslo JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 446
Skive: 7 Startnr: 447
Skive: 8 Startnr: 448
Skive: 9 Startnr: 449
Skive: 10 Startnr: 450
Skive: 11 Startnr: 451
Skive: 12 Startnr: 452
Skive: 13 Startnr: 453
Skive: 14 Startnr: 454
Skive: 15 Startnr: 455
Skive: 16 Startnr: 456
Skive: 17 Startnr: 457
Skive: 18 Startnr: 458
Jonas Tellefsen Rodegård - JA - Flå JFF Lerdueklubben
Skive: 19 Startnr: 459
Karina Tangnes Svingen - B - Flå JFF Lerdueklubben
Skive: 20 Startnr: 460
Olav Even Haugen - E1 - Flå JFF Lerdueklubben
Lag 25 - Torsdag 30. April 12:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 481
John-Erik Jacobsen - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 482
Lene Storbæk - B - Trysil JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 483
Bjørn Trydal - JB - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 484
Arild Brænd - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 5 Startnr: 485
Skive: 6 Startnr: 486
Skive: 7 Startnr: 487
Skive: 8 Startnr: 488
Skive: 9 Startnr: 489
Skive: 10 Startnr: 490
Skive: 11 Startnr: 491
Skive: 12 Startnr: 492
Skive: 13 Startnr: 493
Skive: 14 Startnr: 494
Skive: 15 Startnr: 495
Skive: 16 Startnr: 496
Skive: 17 Startnr: 497
Skive: 18 Startnr: 498
Skive: 19 Startnr: 499
Lise Faldbakken - A - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 500
Vegard Jørgensen - A - Rælingen Jff
Lag 26 - Torsdag 30. April 12:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 501
Jens Torp - JA - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 502
Per Lingjerde - E1 - Åmot Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 503
Tord Strand - JA - Åmot Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 504
Rune Fredheim - B - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 505
Per Gunnar Bakken - E2 - Os Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 506
Skive: 7 Startnr: 507
Skive: 8 Startnr: 508
Skive: 9 Startnr: 509
Skive: 10 Startnr: 510
Skive: 11 Startnr: 511
Skive: 12 Startnr: 512
Skive: 13 Startnr: 513
Skive: 14 Startnr: 514
Skive: 15 Startnr: 515
Skive: 16 Startnr: 516
Skive: 17 Startnr: 517
Skive: 18 Startnr: 518
Arne Nordbø - JC - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 519
Fredrik Holm - B - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 520
Paal Johansen - A - Trondheim Jff
Lag 27 - Torsdag 30. April 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 521
Øyvind Juliussen - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 522
Knut Arne Gjems - A - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 523
Lars Erik Rønningen - JC - Elverum JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 524
Anne Marthe Gjestvang - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 525
Ole Mattis Lien - E1 - Stange JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 526
Kim Arne Røhne - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 527
Ingrid Sætersmoen - F - Elverum JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 528
Emil Kulusveen - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 529
Skive: 10 Startnr: 530
Skive: 11 Startnr: 531
Skive: 12 Startnr: 532
Skive: 13 Startnr: 533
Skive: 14 Startnr: 534
Skive: 15 Startnr: 535
Skive: 16 Startnr: 536
Skive: 17 Startnr: 537
Skive: 18 Startnr: 538
Skive: 19 Startnr: 539
Kristian Fjellhammer - JB - Froland JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 540
Jan Åge Brekke - JA - Froland JFF
Lag 28 - Torsdag 30. April 13:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 541
Ronny Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 542
Kurt Haugen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 543
Marte Fladsrud - F - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 544
Ragnhild Flesvik - F - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 545
Helge Morten Sønstehage - JC - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 546
Kjetil Hårstad - JC - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 547
Øyvind Kristiansen - JC - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 548
Skive: 9 Startnr: 549
Skive: 10 Startnr: 550
Skive: 11 Startnr: 551
Skive: 12 Startnr: 552
Skive: 13 Startnr: 553
Skive: 14 Startnr: 554
Skive: 15 Startnr: 555
Skive: 16 Startnr: 556
Skive: 17 Startnr: 557
Skive: 18 Startnr: 558
Skive: 19 Startnr: 559
Rune Størseth - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 560
Ola Balstad - JB - Værnes JSK
Lag 29 - Torsdag 30. April 13:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 561
Mads Ove Tangstad - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 562
Kim Rosvoldaune - JC - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 563
Skive: 4 Startnr: 564
Skive: 5 Startnr: 565
Skive: 6 Startnr: 566
Skive: 7 Startnr: 567
Skive: 8 Startnr: 568
Skive: 9 Startnr: 569
Skive: 10 Startnr: 570
Skive: 11 Startnr: 571
John S. Moen - E2 - Opdal JFL
Skive: 12 Startnr: 572
Ola By - E1 - Opdal JFL
Skive: 13 Startnr: 573
Kåre Vognild - JB - Opdal JFL
Skive: 14 Startnr: 574
Sturla Sagmo - E1 - Opdal JFL
Skive: 15 Startnr: 575
Skive: 16 Startnr: 576
Skive: 17 Startnr: 577
Skive: 18 Startnr: 578
Skive: 19 Startnr: 579
Skive: 20 Startnr: 580
Svein Krekling - E2 - Kviteseid Jff
Lag 30 - Torsdag 30. April 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 581
Johan A Langved - E1 - Andebu Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 582
Skive: 3 Startnr: 583
Skive: 4 Startnr: 584
Skive: 5 Startnr: 585
Skive: 6 Startnr: 586
Skive: 7 Startnr: 587
Skive: 8 Startnr: 588
Skive: 9 Startnr: 589
Skive: 10 Startnr: 590
Skive: 11 Startnr: 591
Skive: 12 Startnr: 592
Skive: 13 Startnr: 593
Skive: 14 Startnr: 594
Skive: 15 Startnr: 595
Skive: 16 Startnr: 596
Skive: 17 Startnr: 597
Skive: 18 Startnr: 598
Skive: 19 Startnr: 599
Skive: 20 Startnr: 600
Christer Hauknes - A - Rana EJF
Lag 31 - Torsdag 30. April 14:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 601
Torgeir Strand - E2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 602
Bjørn Eidem - E1 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 603
John Amundgaard - E1 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 604
Skive: 5 Startnr: 605
Johnny Eriksen - E2 - Grue Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 606
Skive: 7 Startnr: 607
Skive: 8 Startnr: 608
Ole Jørgen Ulvin - JC - Malvik Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 609
Henrik Brøseth - JC - Malvik Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 610
Bjørn Tore Renå - JB - Malvik Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 611
Skive: 12 Startnr: 612
Skive: 13 Startnr: 613
Skive: 14 Startnr: 614
Skive: 15 Startnr: 615
Skive: 16 Startnr: 616
Skive: 17 Startnr: 617
Skive: 18 Startnr: 618
Skive: 19 Startnr: 619
Arne Dahlen - JB - Røros Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 620
Lars Erik Gausen - JB - Ringebu og Fåvang Jff
Lag 37 - Fredag 01. Mai 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 721
Anneline Tangen - A - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 722
Asle L. Tangen - B - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 723
Alf Eivind Sandbraaten - JB - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 724
Kristin Nesmoen - F - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 725
Helge Vidar Johansen - E2 - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 726
Heidi Hansen - F - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 727
Kristin Hansen - F - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 728
Per Morten Skogstad - JB - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 729
Leif H Larsen - E2 - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 730
Petter Grøttum Aamodt - E1 - Sørkedalen Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 731
Tom Rune Tomter - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 732
Mona Fosslien - F - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 733
Svein Erik Tomter - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 734
Lene Tomter - F - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 735
Lars Henrik Sveum - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 736
Leif Halvard Sveum - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 737
Marte Ekerhaugen - F - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 738
Kristian Hovdelien Hagen - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 739
Morten Åslund - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 740
Jørgen Elverum - JC - Værnes JSK
Lag 38 - Fredag 01. Mai 08:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 741
Jarle Soot - JB - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 742
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen - A - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 743
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 744
Tom Johannessen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 745
Kjetil Engebretsen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 746
geir-erik ellingsen - JC - Onsøy Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 747
Jørgen Langgård - JC - Onsøy Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 748
Gudbrand Jordet - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 749
Sondre Digene - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 750
Joakim Fornes - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 751
Nils-Harald Huset - A - Værnes JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 752
Tore Rønsåsbjørg - A - Værnes JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 753
Jim-Are Skjerve Dullum - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 754
Joakim Olsen - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 755
Arnfinn Dullum - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 756
Stig Olav Vilvang - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 757
Terje Ulseth - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 758
Rune Lernes - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 759
Ørjan Kirkefjord - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 760
Hallgeir Winge - E1 - Værnes JSK
Lag 39 - Fredag 01. Mai 08:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 761
Daniel Lavrantsen - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 762
Lene Fossum - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 3 Startnr: 763
Vidar Fossum - B - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 4 Startnr: 764
Janne Bøhlerengen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 5 Startnr: 765
Svein Qvale - E1 - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 6 Startnr: 766
Trine Bøe Syvertsen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 7 Startnr: 767
Knut Syvertsen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 8 Startnr: 768
Anita Skjæveland Fatnes - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 9 Startnr: 769
Øystein Zahl Pedersen - JB - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 10 Startnr: 770
Sigrid Lykkjen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 11 Startnr: 771
Tom Zahl Pedersen - JA - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 12 Startnr: 772
Mina Off - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 13 Startnr: 773
Bjørnar Galby - B - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 14 Startnr: 774
Kirsten Aaslund - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 15 Startnr: 775
Paal Tore Larsen - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 776
Marius Larsen - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 777
Jørgen Engevik - JB - Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F
Skive: 18 Startnr: 778
Jonny Kristoffersen - A - Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F
Skive: 19 Startnr: 779
Knut Arne Selaasdal - JA - Vegårshei JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 780
Karianne Øverdal - F - Vegårshei JFF
Lag 40 - Fredag 01. Mai 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 781
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø - A - Sunndal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 782
Ronny Fjeldvang - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 783
Jan Ove Haugseth - E1 - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 784
Thomas Sørli Haugseth - B - Stange JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 785
Haldor Sesseng - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 786
Silje Svarte - F - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 787
Sverre Ekli - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 788
Harald Ekli - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 789
Halvor Berntzen - E1 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 790
Kim-André Lund - B - Lardal JFL
Skive: 11 Startnr: 791
Anja Nordhøy Rønningsgrind - B - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 792
Ina Rønningsgrind - F - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 793
Pål Rønningsgrind - B - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 794
Odd Ivar Rønningsgrind - E1 - Budal Jfl
Skive: 15 Startnr: 795
Kay Kvisler - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 796
Ivar Wold - E2 - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 797
Øivind Dramstad - E1 - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 798
Ole Andreas Nygaard - JA - Skiptvet JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 799
Sondre Svalastog - JC - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 20 Startnr: 800
Reidar Strand - A - Sunndal JFF
Lag 41 - Fredag 01. Mai 09:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 801
Oddbjørn Voll - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 802
Roy Ueland - E1 - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 803
Børge Forberg - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 804
Geir Kåre Sandve - E1 - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 5 Startnr: 805
Arild Sandve - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 6 Startnr: 806
Gaute Kleven - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 7 Startnr: 807
Rolf Ove Nielsen - E1 - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 8 Startnr: 808
Alf Ivar Løge - E1 - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 9 Startnr: 809
Karleif Auestad - E1 - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 10 Startnr: 810
Terje Birkeland - E1 - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 11 Startnr: 811
Jan Pedersen - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 12 Startnr: 812
Helge Hoflandsdal - E2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 813
Per Ottesen - E2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 814
Roald Carlsen - JB - Åsane JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 815
Richard Solstad - JB - Åsane JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 816
Trond Sleen - JA - Åsane JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 817
Eivind B. Sleen - JB - Åsane JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 818
Frode Andreas Toft - JB - Åsane JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 819
Oddbjørn Norekvål - JA - Åsane JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 820
Kristoffer Aas - JC - Froland JFF
Lag 42 - Fredag 01. Mai 09:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 821
Kenneth Johnsen - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 822
Morten Seland - B - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 823
Åge Roar Christoffersen - E1 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 824
Geir Emanuelsen - A - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 825
Katarina Nordtun - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 826
Håkon Ruud - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 827
Lise Lundstadeie - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 828
Lars Hembre - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 829
Robin Hilmar Eilertsen - JC - Verdal Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 830
Jørgen Valstad - JA - Verdal Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 831
Bjarte Tingstad - B - Verdal Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 832
Marius Asphaug - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 833
Audhild Lønning - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 834
Othar Hvaal - E1 - Lardal JFL
Skive: 15 Startnr: 835
Gustav Eid - D1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 836
Amund Eid - D1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 837
Even Sveum Bjørnbakken - D1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 838
Werner Abrahamsen - B - Sømna JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 839
Steinar Fagernes - JB - Sømna JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 840
Odd Arne Abrahamsen - JC - Sømna JFF
Lag 43 - Fredag 01. Mai 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 841
Siri Marlen Lindem - JA - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 842
Hans J. Torkildsrud Hvidsten - JB - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 843
Magne Andre Lilleng - JC - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 844
Linn Monica Pålerud - F - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 845
Mikkel Engstrøm Henriksen - D1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 846
Martin Engstrøm Henriksen - D1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 847
Lena Engstrøm - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 848
Hallgeir Henriksen - E1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 849
Jørn Bilben - A - Sel Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 850
Per Aasen - JB - Fron JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 851
Hans Mathias Ulberg - JA - Sør-Fron Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 852
Magnus Berget - JC - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 853
Øystein Knutsen - E2 - Bergens JF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 854
Jan Erik Rognaldsen - JA - Bergens JF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 855
Jan Fredrik Monsen - E2 - Bergens JF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 856
Kurt Ole Senneset - JB - Flora JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 857
Ivar Solheim - JB - Flora JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 858
Kjetil Solheim - JC - Flora JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 859
Kai Strandvik - JC - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 860
Kim Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 44 - Fredag 01. Mai 10:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 861
Martin Reinsberg - B - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 862
Ida Røstad - F - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 863
Jens Kr. Herregården - E1 - Nome JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 864
Jan Asbjørn Saga - JB - Nome JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 865
Rolf Løyte Teigen - JB - Nome JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 866
Bjørn Atle Nilsen - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 867
Astrid Holm - F - Andebu Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 868
Gunn Hege Hardus - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 869
Susanne Kolkinn Myhre - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 870
Arvid Rød - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 871
Morten Bøe - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 872
Lasse Bergseter - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 873
Torbjørn Vataker - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 874
Henrik Bogstad - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 875
Sigbjørn Skar - A - Sunndal JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 876
Elisabeth Kvale Sveum - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 877
Lars Kristian Fjell - A - Åsane JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 878
Kristian Bolstad - D2 - Åsane JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 879
Anne-Brit Bolstad - F - Åsane JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 880
Knut Bolstad - A - Åsane JFF
Lag 45 - Fredag 01. Mai 10:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 881
Terje Terjesen - A - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 882
Henning Haugen - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 883
Svein Arve Pedersen - E1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 884
Ulrikke Sætre - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 885
Marius Grinden - JC - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 886
Øyvin Gabrielsen - E1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 887
Oskar Bjørgo - JC - Torpa JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 888
Ann Kristin Brevig - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 889
Christoffer Andreassen - A - Asker Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 890
Jan Andreassen - JC - Asker Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 891
Søren Hestehauge - JC - Asker Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 892
Ane Brevig Edvardsen - D2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 893
Mariann Sjølie - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 894
Lillian Sjølie - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 895
Stian Heggelund - JA - Vang Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 896
Aslak Bakke - A - Torpa JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 897
Jon Ola Vermundsdammen - JB - Åslia JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 898
Anny Venche Aasen - JB - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 899
Dag Sukke - JA - Heradsbygd Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 900
Brynjulf Jarle Berge - E2 - Bergens JF
Lag 46 - Fredag 01. Mai 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 901
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 902
Helge Arne Bakken - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 903
Tor Håkon Martinsen - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 904
Joakim Siljubergåsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 905
Geir Silkoset - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 906
Emil Breum - B - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 907
Håkon Likværn - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 908
Magnus Nordhagen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 909
Ørjan Grinden - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 910
Ole Morten Humstad - JB - Ørland/Bjugn Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 911
Ole Agnar Moen - JB - Ørland/Bjugn Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 912
Moen Wenche Beate Olden - JC - Ørland/Bjugn Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 913
Johnny Sletten - E1 - Ørland/Bjugn Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 914
Anniken Moseng Ryen - B - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 915
may britt haugen - F - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 16 Startnr: 916
Morten Bjørnseth - A - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 17 Startnr: 917
Kristine Odden - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 918
Borgar Råberg - E2 - Grue-Finnskog Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 919
Geir-Ove Hippe - E1 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 920
olav kirkerud - B - Torpa JSK
Lag 48 - Fredag 01. Mai 11:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 941
Petter Bund - JA - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 942
Jarle Hansen - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 943
Nils Oskar Næss - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 944
Thorleif Eikenes - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 5 Startnr: 945
Morten Abrahamsen - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 6 Startnr: 946
Helge Omsland - E1 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 7 Startnr: 947
Ella Omsland - F - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 8 Startnr: 948
Christoffer Hagen - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 9 Startnr: 949
Nils-Ante Triumf - JC - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 950
Liv Eli Holmestrand - F - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 951
Grete Marie Halsnes - B - Haugesund OJFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 952
Per Frode Halsnes - A - Haugesund OJFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 953
Hanne Dybvad - F - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 954
Tore Dybvad - JB - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 955
Jens Erik Kleven Sveum - D2 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 956
Knut Mathisen - E1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 957
Robert Sitter Bjørkås - B - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 958
Oliver Mathisen Bjørkås - D1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 959
Sivert Mathisen Bjørkås - D1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 960
Christian Solhøi - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 49 - Fredag 01. Mai 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 961
Odd Arne Storberget - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 962
Marianne Storberget - JB - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 963
Martin Storberget - JC - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 964
Knut Erik Bratli - B - Andebu Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 965
Marius Sørensen - JA - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 966
Trond Runar Holberg - JC - Vennesla Jspff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 967
Jonas Gundersen - JC - Vennesla Jspff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 968
Martin Brovig - JA - Lillesand og Birkenes JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 969
Kristian Holte - JC - Tvedestrand JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 970
Klemet Ole Hætta - E2 - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 971
Ole Stian Midtgarden - JA - Tokke JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 972
Lenita Eidhol - F - Skogen JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 973
Christian Rees Jakobsen - E1 - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 974
Bjørn Malin - JB - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 975
Andreas Steinsholm - JC - Arendal JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 976
Erik Enersen - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 977
Øystein Solberg - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 978
Magnus Utsigt - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 979
Eivind Rotefoss - JA - Krødsherad JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 980
John-Ivar Nørstebøen - B - Krødsherad JFF
Lag 50 - Fredag 01. Mai 12:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 981
Willy Johannessen - E1 - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 2 Startnr: 982
Sonja Johannessen - F - Skaubygda JFF Frogn
Skive: 3 Startnr: 983
Leif Økland - E1 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 984
Kjell Bjarne Marki - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 985
Per-Arne TJERNSHAUGEN - E2 - Nesodden Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 986
Tove Annethe Bøe - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 987
Oddvin Jøndal - JC - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 988
Jan Erik Husom - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 989
Wenche S. Bille - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 990
Hagenborg Kjersti Roen - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 991
Marit Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 992
Bjørn Karlsen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 993
Thor Owe Andreassen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 994
Finn Sæther - E2 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 995
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 996
Ole Johan Haugen Mikkelsen - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 997
Krister Skogen - JC - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 998
Morten Magne Helland - A - Stord Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 999
Paul Flatlien - JA - Torpa JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1000
Thomas Richstad - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 51 - Fredag 01. Mai 12:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1001
Anders Hagenborg - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1002
Egil Jr Sandnes - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1003
Rune Sandvoll - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1004
Ole-Anders Sandvoll - JA - Vang Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1005
Karl-Even Bruksvangen - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1006
Gunnar Nysæther - JA - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1007
Ulf Hulsund - JA - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1008
Eilif Nygård - JA - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1009
Torkel Johannessen - JA - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1010
John Hermann Bakke - JA - Andebu Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1011
Rune Grorud - JA - Andebu Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1012
Alexander Hansen - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1013
Michael Aleksander Nilsen Trollsås - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1014
Sindre Rødsjø - B - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1015
Bjørnhild Fissum - JB - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1016
Linda Brandhaug - F - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1017
Åge Småriseth - JC - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1018
Erling Pedersen - JA - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1019
Terjer Saga - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1020
Lars Kristian Saga - B - Hedrum Jfl
Lag 52 - Fredag 01. Mai 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1021
Bjørn Grønvold - E1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1022
Rune Heggelund - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1023
Marianne R. Grønvold - A - Vang Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1024
Knut Erik Knutsen Brager - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1025
Trond Magnus Berntsen - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1026
Rune Lindstad - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1027
Even Andre Kammen - JC - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1028
STIAN STRAND - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1029
Frank Øverland - JB - Levanger Jfl
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1030
Erling Benjaminsen - B - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1031
Elin Grønvold Nordseng - B - Vang Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1032
David Herberg - JC - Vang Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1033
Bjørn Myrvang - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1034
Jon Ola Eid - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1035
Gjertrud Eid - F - Vang Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1036
Fredrik Svarte Josefsen - D1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1037
Even Nashoug - E2 - Vang Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1038
Even Lønning Asphaug - D1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1039
Iver Nustadhaugen - D1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1040
Lina Olette G Nordseng - D1 - Vang Jff
Lag 53 - Fredag 01. Mai 13:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1041
Petter Martinsen - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1042
Odd Nydal - E2 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1043
Emil Haug - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1044
Bjørn Knutsen - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1045
Vidar Almlid - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1046
Dag Nydal - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1047
Bjørn Nystuen - E2 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1048
Emil Nystuen - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1049
Gjermund Sæthre - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1050
Kurt Rødsjø - JB - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1051
Oskar Rødsjø - D2 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1052
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1053
Kevin Andrè Halvorsen Haugen - B - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1054
Nikolai Torp - JA - Skogen JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1055
Geir Brenden - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1056
Ole-Jakob Seigerud - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1057
Karen Ishol Skogan - F - Verdal Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1058
Thomas Håven - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1059
Øyvind Aafloen Henriksen - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1060
Linus Henriksen - E2 - Skogen JSK
Lag 54 - Fredag 01. Mai 13:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1061
Per Magnar Rønning - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1062
Edit Hegre Rønning - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1063
Kari Bye - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1064
Johan Petter Bye - E2 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1065
Geir Johnny Aasan - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1066
John Arne Torp - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1067
Lasse Torp - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1068
Vegard Selboe - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1069
Kristoffer Krok - JA - Skogen JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1070
Einar Evjebråten - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1071
Marius André Evjebråten - D2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1072
Kenneth Skoglund - E1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1073
Jan Weberg - E2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1074
Asbjørn Nybråten - E2 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1075
Markus Nybråten - JB - Skogen JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1076
Roar Johnsrud - JC - Skogen JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1077
Iselin Smedstad - D1 - Skogen JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1078
hans egil fossen - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1079
Ken Lundhaug - A - Skogen JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1080
Hilde Jerpseth - F - Skogen JSK
Lag 55 - Fredag 01. Mai 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1081
Daniel Johansen - JB - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1082
Jo Inge Fladvad - B - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1083
Anne Britt Sollie Fladvad - F - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1084
Morten Fladvad - B - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1085
Bjørn-Martin Fladvad - JC - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1086
Daniel Fjeldseth Vibstad - JA - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1087
Terje Stene - JC - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1088
Stein Ove Skogen - JC - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1089
Øyvind Lian - JC - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1090
knut skogmo - E1 - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1091
Odd Marius Fladvad - E2 - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1092
Martin Steen - JC - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1093
Jørgen Wallum Rosendal - JC - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1094
Oddvar Steen - JC - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1095
Christian Espenes - JC - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1096
Tove Merete Edvardsen - JA - Sømna JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1097
Alf Rune Alexandersen - JB - Sømna JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1098
Jøran Alexandersen - D1 - Sømna JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1099
Asbjørn Håkon Smørvik - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1100
Inge Brenden Seigerud - B - Skogen JSK
Lag 56 - Fredag 01. Mai 14:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1101
Arne Gunnar Treangen - JB - Ådal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1102
Brynjar Thorsby - JC - Ådal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1103
Kristian Thoresen - E1 - Ådal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1104
Kåre Ronny Sletten - B - Ådal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1105
Tom Røste - JC - Ådal Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1106
Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes - F - Ådal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1107
Kristian Berntzen - JC - Ådal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1108
Jon Andre Thomsen - JC - Ådal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1109
Håkon Bjørge Andersen - JC - Ådal Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1110
Ben-Andre Nilsen - JC - Sømna JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1111
Audun Ruud - D1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1112
Håvard Ruud - D1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1113
Thea Madeleine Bøe - D1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1114
Olve Asmund Haugen - B - Sømna JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1115
Bjørn Åge Nilsen - B - Sømna JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1116
Beate Solli Nilsen - F - Sømna JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1117
Lise Halgunset - F - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1118
Tore Halgunset - JB - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1119
Inge Ottar Onsøyen - E1 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1120
Gjøran Berg Onsøyen - JC - Hølonda Jff
Lag 57 - Fredag 01. Mai 14:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1121
Erlend Konstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1122
Sturla Ølstøren - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1123
Jostein Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1124
Lars Eldar Sunnset - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1125
Jan Henrik Sunnset - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1126
Leif Jostein Konstad - E1 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1127
Roger Rimol - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1128
Oddvar Flaten - JC - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1129
Martin Flaten - JB - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1130
Ida Kjærstad - F - Sømna JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1131
Gøran Heimen - JC - Sømna JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1132
Bård Gåsbakk - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1133
Lina Gåsbakk - D2 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1134
Ingrid Alstad - D2 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1135
Bård Egil Alstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1136
Egil Alstad - D2 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1137
Andreas Byberg - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1138
Ole Jonny Estenstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1139
Ola Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1140
Hans Ivar Hammerås - JA - Hølonda Jff
Lag 60 - Lørdag 02. Mai 07:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1181
Nils Homstøl - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1182
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1183
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1184
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1185
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1186
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1187
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1188
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1189
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1190
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1191
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1192
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1193
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1194
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1195
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1196
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1197
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1198
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1199
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1200
Lag 61 - Lørdag 02. Mai 07:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1201
Malin Hager - F - Stange JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1202
Alf Helge Justad - JA - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1203
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1204
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1205
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1206
Torunn Størseth Engan - F - Brekken JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1207
Frode Paulsby - JC - Brekken JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1208
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1209
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1210
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1211
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1212
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1213
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1214
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1215
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1216
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1217
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1218
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1219
Vegar Hagen - A - Ytre Rendal Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1220
Mari Hausstatter-Hagen - D1 - Ytre Rendal Jff
Lag 62 - Lørdag 02. Mai 08:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1221
Ola Strand Nystuen - D1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1222
Knut Olav Nygård - JB - Stange JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1223
Lars Ivar Græsli - JC - Alvdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1224
Roar Brænd - JA - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1225
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1226
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1227
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1228
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1229
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1230
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1231
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1232
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1233
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1234
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1235
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1236
Tormod Oldertrøen - JB - Tynset Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1237
Liv Kristin Dybsand - F - Tynset Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1238
Tonje Morønning - F - Tynset Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1239
Torje Norstrøm - D2 - Verdal Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1240
Reidar Norstrøm - B - Verdal Jff
Lag 63 - Lørdag 02. Mai 08:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1241
Eirik Andreassen - A - Oslo JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1242
Thomas Keidel - A - Biri Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1243
May Iselin Helland - F - Biri Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1244
Karen Øksendal - F - Marnardal og Mandal JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1245
Birger Meistad - A - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1246
Andreas Jakob Johnsen - JA - Askim og Omegn JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1247
Chris Vestergård Nielsen - JB - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1248
Erik Kristofferstuen - JC - Søndre Land Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1249
Jostein Bjørnsveen - JC - Søndre Land Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1250
Bjørn Bones - JB - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1251
Henning Bigum - E1 - Furnes Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1252
Snorre Ekeheien Laakso - B - Høland JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1253
Torodd Ranheim - JB - Råde JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1254
Morten Nicolai Hovde - JB - Råde JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1255
Jan T. Hilstad - JA - Ås JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1256
Hege Hilstad - F - Ås JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1257
Preben Vanghøj - JC - Nordstrand Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1258
Finn Olsen - JA - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1259
Jens Torbjørn Asak - JB - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1260
Lars Askerud - JA - Lillestrøm og Strømmen JFF
Lag 64 - Lørdag 02. Mai 08:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1261
Bjørn Einar Lier - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1262
Anne Beathe Vollaug - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1263
Jan Markus Rambøl - A - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1264
Malene Solhaug - F - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1265
Kjetil Risbråthe - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1266
Mette Johansson - B - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1267
Even Skaarer - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1268
Eigil Lorentzen - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1269
Bjørn Vollebekk - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1270
Willy Henriksen - E1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1271
Mattis Minge - JA - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1272
Jon Tore Gravdal - E2 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1273
Torgeir Flydal - JB - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1274
Troy Sjøenden Flydal - D1 - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1275
Tomm Ulsletten - JC - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1276
Hans Petter Nyengen - JC - Trøgstad JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1277
Per Gisle Aarra - JA - Fusa JFL
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1278
Alf-Harald Johnsen Aarra - D1 - Fusa JFL
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1280
Yngvar Undseth - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 65 - Lørdag 02. Mai 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1281
Rune Aasheim - A - Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1282
Bjørn A. Dahlen - E2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1283
Bjørn Lie - E2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1284
Ole N Rydningen - E2 - Froland JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1285
Magnar Brokstad - B - Skåla JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1286
Leif Magne Saga - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1287
Hans Iver Kojedal - E1 - Røros Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1288
Kristoffer Kojedal - JB - Røros Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1289
Hans Runar Sandnes Kojedal - JB - Røros Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1290
Anders Feragen Sæther - JC - Røros Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1291
Tor Jan Feragen - E2 - Brekken JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1292
Svein Harald Johansen - JA - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1293
Jørgen Kristian Johansen - D2 - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1294
Andreas Norbeck Sveen - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1295
Martinus Vangen - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1296
Jan Ingar Stensrud - B - Blaker Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1297
Svenn-Arne Nordli - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1298
Knut Engebretsen - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1299
Bjørn Terje Lund - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1300
Øystein Hoel - B - Blaker Jff
Lag 66 - Lørdag 02. Mai 09:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1301
Kent Halvorsen - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1302
Odd Martin K Habberstad - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1303
Pål Christian Hornås - JC - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1304
Kai Richard Nordby - JB - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1305
Kjell-Morten Evensen - JA - Bjørkelangen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1306
Kristoffer Kjørsvik - JC - Aure Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1307
Ola Stivold - D2 - Halsa JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1308
Eirik Asphol Stivold - JC - Halsa JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1309
Per Arne Bergli - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1310
Per Olav Bergli - E1 - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1311
Knut Johan Nybakke - A - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1312
Håvard Vean - D2 - Aure Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1313
Jørn Nysveen - B - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1314
Tor Magnus Briskodden - JC - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1315
Torstein Huset - B - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1316
Knut Strand - JA - Orkla Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1317
Rune Dotsetsveen - JB - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1318
Kim Alan Bekkelien - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1319
Frank Bjørnå - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1320
Geir Johansen - B - Gjøvik JFF
Lag 67 - Lørdag 02. Mai 09:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1321
Silje Skattebo - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1322
Kim M. Bølviken Hagebråten - JC - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1323
Odd Inge Fredriksen - JC - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1324
vidar skrindsrud - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1325
Thomas Skoglund - JA - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1326
Knut Einar Skattebo - JB - Øystre Slidre Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1327
Rune Sørholt - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1328
Steinar Soot - JA - Aurskog Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1329
Kjetil Laursen Haver - JC - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1330
Trond Helge Qvalbein - B - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1331
Roger Laursen Haver - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1332
Eirik Bjaanes - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1333
Jøran Nyeng - JB - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1334
Andre Aune - B - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1335
Thomas Pedersen - JC - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1336
Marius Rolitrø - B - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1337
morten rolitrø - B - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1338
Johannes Svanem Rolitrø - D1 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1339
Stian Henrik Johansen - JB - Snertingdal Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1340
Carina Romundstad - D1 - Rindal JFL
Lag 68 - Lørdag 02. Mai 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1341
Knut Ivar Målø - B - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1342
Odd Vegard Målø - JB - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1343
Terje Flemmen - JA - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1344
Kjell Inge Søvik - JA - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1345
Kristian Dyrli - JC - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1346
Thor Kåre Dyrli - JB - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1347
John Arne Dahlen - E2 - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1348
Trond Eikeland - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1349
Tobias Håland - JC - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1350
Stian Træland Undheim - JB - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1351
Svein Skårland - B - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1352
Oddgeir Skårland - B - Jæren Jfl
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1353
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1354
Jonas Holmbro - D2 - Høland JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1355
Magne Holmbro - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1356
Lage Bakken - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1357
Anne Beathe Bakken - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1358
Nora Bjørkeli Granseth - D1 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1359
Helene Holmbro - F - Høland JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1360
Mats Holmbro - D1 - Høland JSK
Lag 69 - Lørdag 02. Mai 10:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1361
Jørgen Skogli Verhaug - JC - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1362
Tore Morten Blihovde - JA - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1363
Ivar Nustad - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1364
Anders Kolrud - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1365
Birgit Rønningen - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1366
Thore Larsen - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1367
Østen Ånsløkken - JC - Ringebu og Fåvang Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1368
Torstein Rørstad - JC - Ringebu og Fåvang Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1369
Erik Lundbakken - JC - Ringebu og Fåvang Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1370
Roy Arthur Olsen - A - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1371
Lars Erik Kroken - JC - Ringebu og Fåvang Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1372
Tore Kampen - JC - Ringebu og Fåvang Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1373
Tore Harry Halvorsen - A - Arendal JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1374
Karl Oddvar Balvold - JC - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1375
Hans Julius Balvold - JC - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1376
Tommy Rosvoldaune - A - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1377
Wiktor Berg - E2 - Rana EJF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1378
Jan-Erik Berg - JB - Rana EJF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1379
Leander Rosvoldaune - D1 - Leksvik Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1380
Hugo Berg - A - Rana EJF
Lag 70 - Lørdag 02. Mai 10:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1381
Tore Vrålstad - JA - Audnedal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1382
Espen Bakken - JA - Audnedal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1383
Jan Kåre Eigebrekk - JA - Audnedal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1384
Ole Kristian Eigebrekk - JA - Audnedal Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1385
Steinar Isebakke - JB - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1386
Helene Volehaugen - F - Torpa JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1387
Amund Volehaugen - B - Torpa JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1388
Svein Roar Hansen Moland - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1389
Isak Skamfer Bromseth - D2 - Klæbu Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1390
Snorre Bromseth - JC - Klæbu Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1391
Børge Storvold - B - Klæbu Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1392
Bjørnar Jensås - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1393
Dennis Hegge Solem - D2 - Klæbu Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1394
Ingvar Hegge - E1 - Klæbu Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1395
Kenneth Hegge - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1396
André Krokum - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1397
Marit Petersen - F - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1398
Terje Krokum - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1399
Carl Ole Krokum - E1 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1400
Dagfinn Aune - A - Nidaros JSK
Lag 71 - Lørdag 02. Mai 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1401
Espen Chutko - JB - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1402
Marius Andre Aarmo - JC - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1403
Kjell Aspnes - JC - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1404
Knut Aspnes - JC - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1405
Steinar Jakobsen - JC - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1406
Jørgen Fjære - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1407
Kristoffer Fjære - D2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1408
Knut Petter Øvereng - JC - Overhalla Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1409
Michael Sebastian Eriksen Moland - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1410
Werner Jensen - E1 - Rana EJF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1411
Thomas Gaup - JB - Rana EJF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1412
Atle Bjørnstad Bulukin - JB - Hole JF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1413
Roar Hedels - JB - Hole JF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1414
Roy Ørpen - JA - Hole JF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1415
Snorre Skar - JC - Hole JF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1416
Ola Langslet - JA - Hole JF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1417
Hans Kristian Berg - JB - Hole JF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1418
Eivind Langslet - JC - Hole JF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1419
Jørgen Lopes ullern - JC - Hole JF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1420
Aasmund Andersen - JC - Hole JF
Lag 73 - Lørdag 02. Mai 11:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1441
Thomas Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1442
Stefan Hemstad - D2 - Østby JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1443
Per Anders Eriksen - JB - Østby JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1444
Øyvind Stene - JC - Selbu Jfl
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1445
Ole Herman Stene - D2 - Selbu Jfl
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1446
Patrick Chistoffer Eriksen Moland - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1447
Christer Hemstad - A - Østby JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1448
Børge Gederås - JC - Værnes JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1449
Raymond Berg - JB - Rana EJF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1450
Gunnleif Bidtnes - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1451
Håvard Leikvangen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1452
Odd Harald Solberg - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1453
Julie Bomsholmen - F - Froland JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1454
Svein Olav Sebastian Liane - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1455
Torbjørn Svein Krossbekk - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1456
Anja Bomsholmen - F - Froland JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1457
Knut Olav Bomsholmen - JA - Froland JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1458
Nils Kristian Bomsholmen - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1459
Andreas Leikvangen - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1460
Mads Solberg - D1 - Froland JFF
Lag 74 - Lørdag 02. Mai 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1461
Simen Dragmyrhaug - B - Ålen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1462
Torbjørn Fredagsvik - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1463
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1464
Annar Dragmyrhaug - JA - Ålen JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1465
Henning Dragmyrhaug - JB - Ålen JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1466
Mons Ola Dragmyrhaug - D1 - Ålen JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1467
Oddnar Dragmyrhaug - JC - Ålen JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1468
Even Stenmo - JC - Ålen JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1469
Arne Stenmo - B - Ålen JFF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1470
Petter Almås - JB - Ålen JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1471
Lars Petter Almås - JB - Ålen JFF
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1472
Stein Botnan - JA - Ålen JFF
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1473
Adam Klemet Hætta - E1 - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1474
Truls Løfblad - JC - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1475
Alexander Løfblad - D1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1476
Espen Kallekleiv - A - Åsane JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1477
Thomas Vassdal - JB - Åsane JFF
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1478
øyvind olsnes - A - Åsane JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1479
Tommy Olsnes - A - Åsane JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1480
Birte Nydal - JA - Åsane JFF
Lag 75 - Lørdag 02. Mai 12:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1481
Mattias Rui Andersen - D1 - Froland JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1482
Knut Atle Rui Pedersen - JC - Froland JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1483
Torvald-André Risholt - B - Froland JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1484
Tor-Oddvar Ramsvik - B - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1485
Even Valseth - JC - Brekken JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1486
Tor Petter Kjelsberg - JB - Brekken JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1487
John Steinar Kjelsberg - JB - Brekken JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1488
Aleksander Mogen - A - Nordhordland Jfl
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1489
Lars Erik Sønsterud - B - Åslia JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1490
Melvind Brattrud - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1491
Jo Kårstad - JC - Førde Jfl
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1492
Per-Rune Kårstad - JA - Førde Jfl
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1493
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1494
Torgeir Bjørgan - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1495
Fredrik Haug - JA - Romedal og Vallset Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1496
Erik Johansen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1497
Trond Oskar Øberg Kristiansen - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1498
Rune Øberg Kristiansen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1499
Ole Andreas Haugland - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1500
Marte Haugland - F - Enebakk Jff
Lag 76 - Lørdag 02. Mai 12:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1501
Øyvind Haugan - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1502
Lars Olaf Helgestad - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1503
Øyvind Engelstad - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1504
Truls Karsten Korsrud Gundersen - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1505
Lill Monica Gundersen - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1506
Anja Teig - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1507
Trond Larsen - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1508
Kristoffer Myhr - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1509
Egil Bjørkås - B - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1510
Inge Mork - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1511
Ingar Gjersrud - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1512
Roar Sandås - A - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1513
Henrik Sandås - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1514
Martin Sandås - JB - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1515
Christoffer Worsøe - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1516
Sindre Strømmen Odden - JC - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1517
Karoline Holtop - F - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1518
Vidar Holtop - JA - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1519
Øivind Johnsen - E1 - Enebakk Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1520
Anne Berit Klinge Holtop - F - Enebakk Jff
Lag 77 - Lørdag 02. Mai 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1521
Mats Ulfsnes - A - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1522
Odd Grønberg - E1 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1523
Marius Holter Håkonsen - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1524
Trond Holter - A - Åslia JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1525
Viktor Holter - D2 - Åslia JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1526
Vegar Kveum - JB - Sel Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1527
Ivar Kveum - JB - Sel Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1528
Bjørn Roger Malvik - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1529
Magnus Malvik - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1530
Kenny Hansen - JC - Stjørdal Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1531
Per Øyvind Grøterud - JB - Torpa JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1532
Einar Kvaal Sjøvold - B - Brekken JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1533
Lars Magnus Krogh - B - Røros Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1534
Helge Nilsen - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1535
Vibeke Strømme - F - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1536
Vidar Nilsen - JB - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1537
Håkon Kveum - B - Sel Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1538
Jo Kristiansen - JC - Værnes JSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1539
Kristian Elverum - JC - Værnes JSK
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1540
Eirik Dale - B - Froland JFF
Lag 78 - Lørdag 02. Mai 13:35
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1541
Even Vandbakk - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1542
Ole Johan Kvendbø - E1 - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1543
Svein Olsen - JA - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1544
Lasse Barkenæs - E1 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1545
Arnt Sand - A - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1546
Tor Arne Nergård - E2 - Rælingen Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1547
Odd A Halbjørhus - A - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1548
Grethe Albrechtsen - F - Løiten JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1549
ALF EGIL HOV - JB - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1550
Terje Grinden - B - Løiten JFF
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1551
Anette Dahl - F - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1552
Kaja Eriksen - D2 - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1553
Vidar Kjernåsen - B - Østby JFF
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1554
Hans Norgreen - E1 - Østby JFF
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1555
Karl Ivar Asklund - E1 - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1556
Kenneth Kvål - JC - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1557
Trine Kanette Wæraas - F - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1558
Arnulf Losvar - E1 - Kautokeino SSK
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1559
Anders Asklund - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1560
Odd Ingvar Myhren - JA - Soknedal JFF
Lag 79 - Lørdag 02. Mai 13:55
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1561
Stig Haugan - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1562
Line Johansen - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1563
Ann Kristin Søbye - F - Søndre Hurum Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1564
Magnar Ryttervoll - D1 - Brekken JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1565
Geir Magne Ryttervoll - B - Brekken JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1566
Frode Storholm - JA - Asker Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1567
Per Jørgen Eskeland - E1 - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1568
Kjetil Jr. Eskeland - JA - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1569
Steffen Liff - E2 - Brekken JSK
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1570
BÅRD HALGUNSET - JA - Rindal JFL
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1571
Roar Bolme - JB - Rindal JFL
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1572
Marion Eilertsen - F - Rindal JFL
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1573
Ola Bakk - JA - Rindal JFL
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1574
ole smevoll - JB - Rindal JFL
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1575
vegard rausandhaug - JB - Rindal JFL
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1576
Jon Ola Romundstad - JB - Rindal JFL
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1577
Geir Lasse Aune - A - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1578
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1579
Per Eskeland - JC - Gjerstad Jff
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1580
Arnfinn Flateng - E1 - Dovre JFF
Lag 80 - Lørdag 02. Mai 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1581
Erling Solem - E1 - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 1582
Jørn Håvard Haugen - B - Maarud Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 1583
Synnøve Gillingsrud - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 1584
Henning Holtet - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 1585
Johan Lund - E2 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 1586
Svein Skar - JB - Tingvoll JSPFL
Skive: 7 Startnr: 1587
Thomas Holmeide - JB - Tingvoll JSPFL
Skive: 8 Startnr: 1588
Ove Meisingset - JB - Tingvoll JSPFL
Skive: 9 Startnr: 1589
Kjell Gunnar Lund - JA - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 1590
Martin Martinsen - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 11 Startnr: 1591
Jan-Ove Ruud - E1 - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 12 Startnr: 1592
Anders Skaug - JB - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 13 Startnr: 1593
Christoffer Grønvik - JC - Båstad Grunneier Jff
Skive: 14 Startnr: 1594
Thomas Bråthen - JA - Høland JSK
Skive: 15 Startnr: 1595
Kjell Horvli - E2 - Opdal JFL
Skive: 16 Startnr: 1596
Eivind Sundet - E2 - Femund JFF
Skive: 17 Startnr: 1597
Jon Tjøstel Ree-Lindstad - JB - Vang Jff
Skive: 18 Startnr: 1598
Asgeir Horvli - JA - Vang Jff
Skive: 19 Startnr: 1599
Ingar Woll - A - Oslo JFF
Skive: 20 Startnr: 1600
Pernille Nor-Woll - D1 - Oslo JFF