Jaktfelt Nome JFF 2020 AVLYST


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 1 - Lørdag 04. April 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1
John Vegard Storhaug - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 2
Arne Storhaug - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 3
Stian Gunnerud - JC - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 4
Skive: 5 Startnr: 5
Jarle Tyvold - JC - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 6
Skive: 7 Startnr: 7
Christian Olsen - JC - Lørenskog JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 8
Jonas Andresen - JC - Nome JFF
Skive: 9 Startnr: 9
Stefan Bors - JB - Lørenskog SS
Skive: 10 Startnr: 10
Asle Karlson Bø - JC - Nome JFF
Lag 2 - Lørdag 04. April 09:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 11
Hans Kristian Nordgaard-Tveit - JB - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 12
Amund Askland - JA - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 13
Hans Inge Hagen - JA - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 4 Startnr: 14
Bjørn Hagen - JB - Nissedal JFL
Skive: 5 Startnr: 15
Skive: 6 Startnr: 16
Skive: 7 Startnr: 17
Jørn Tengel BØ - JB - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 18
Jarann Strand - JC - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 9 Startnr: 19
Tom Are Storbukås - JC - Drangedal Jff
Skive: 10 Startnr: 20
Osmund Juva - JC - Drangedal Jff
Lag 3 - Lørdag 04. April 09:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Liv Ellinor Holtskog - JC - NA
Skive: 2 Startnr: 22
Jon Martin Haaland - JC - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 23
Thorleiv Holtskog - JC - NA
Skive: 4 Startnr: 24
Knut Røysland - JC - NA
Skive: 5 Startnr: 25
Skive: 6 Startnr: 26
Skive: 7 Startnr: 27
Skive: 8 Startnr: 28
Skive: 9 Startnr: 29
Skive: 10 Startnr: 30
Lag 4 - Lørdag 04. April 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 31
Sanna Ekmann - D1 - Skien Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 32
Knut Einar Ekmann - JB - Skien Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 33
Siver Ekmann - D2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 34
Jon Eliassen - JC - Skien Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 35
Thea Valle Eliassen - D1 - Telemark Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 36
Rune Sandvik - JC - Skien Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 37
Skive: 8 Startnr: 38
Skive: 9 Startnr: 39
Skive: 10 Startnr: 40
Lag 5 - Lørdag 04. April 10:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Skive: 9 Startnr: 49
Skive: 10 Startnr: 50
Lag 6 - Lørdag 04. April 10:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 51
Skive: 2 Startnr: 52
Skive: 3 Startnr: 53
Skive: 4 Startnr: 54
Skive: 5 Startnr: 55
Skive: 6 Startnr: 56
Skive: 7 Startnr: 57
Skive: 8 Startnr: 58
Skive: 9 Startnr: 59
Skive: 10 Startnr: 60
Lag 7 - Lørdag 04. April 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Bjørn Trandum - E2 - Buskeruds Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Jan Gregg Schneider - JA - Kongsberg JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Skive: 5 Startnr: 65
Skive: 6 Startnr: 66
Skive: 7 Startnr: 67
Skive: 8 Startnr: 68
Skive: 9 Startnr: 69
Skive: 10 Startnr: 70
Jan Gunnar Underdal - E2 - Notodden Jff
Lag 8 - Lørdag 04. April 11:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 71
Karl Berg - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 72
Bjørn Granheim - E1 - Skien Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 73
Bjørn Heimholt - E2 - Skien Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 74
Skive: 5 Startnr: 75
Skive: 6 Startnr: 76
Skive: 7 Startnr: 77
Skive: 8 Startnr: 78
Skive: 9 Startnr: 79
Skive: 10 Startnr: 80
Lag 9 - Lørdag 04. April 11:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Tine Raisbæk - F - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Skive: 9 Startnr: 89
Skive: 10 Startnr: 90
Lag 10 - Lørdag 04. April 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 91
Skive: 2 Startnr: 92
Skive: 3 Startnr: 93
Skive: 4 Startnr: 94
Skive: 5 Startnr: 95
Skive: 6 Startnr: 96
Skive: 7 Startnr: 97
Skive: 8 Startnr: 98
Skive: 9 Startnr: 99
Skive: 10 Startnr: 100
Lag 11 - Lørdag 04. April 12:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Skive: 5 Startnr: 105
Skive: 6 Startnr: 106
Skive: 7 Startnr: 107
Skive: 8 Startnr: 108
Skive: 9 Startnr: 109
Skive: 10 Startnr: 110
Lag 12 - Lørdag 04. April 12:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 111
Tor-Oddvar Ramsvik - B - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 112
Anette Dahl - F - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 113
Kaja Eriksen - D2 - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 114
Odd Bakken - E1 - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 115
Ole Halvor Hjartsjø - B - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 116
Skive: 7 Startnr: 117
Skive: 8 Startnr: 118
Skive: 9 Startnr: 119
Skive: 10 Startnr: 120
Lag 13 - Lørdag 04. April 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Michael Aleksander Nilsen Trollsås - JB - Andebu Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Alexander Hansen - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Harald Lie - E2 - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Terjer Saga - JB - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 5 Startnr: 125
Lars Kristian Saga - B - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 6 Startnr: 126
Skive: 7 Startnr: 127
Skive: 8 Startnr: 128
Skive: 9 Startnr: 129
Skive: 10 Startnr: 130
Lag 14 - Lørdag 04. April 13:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 131
Henning Haugen - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 2 Startnr: 132
Skive: 3 Startnr: 133
Leif Magne Saga - A - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 4 Startnr: 134
Ole Herland - JC - Hedrum Jfl
Skive: 5 Startnr: 135
Skive: 6 Startnr: 136
Skive: 7 Startnr: 137
Skive: 8 Startnr: 138
Skive: 9 Startnr: 139
Skive: 10 Startnr: 140