Østerdalskarusellen 2020 - Tynset


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 17 - Lørdag 11. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
Njål Mælen - E2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 66
Skive: 3 Startnr: 67
Skive: 4 Startnr: 68
Siri J. Strømmevold - F - Tynset Jff
Lag 18 - Lørdag 11. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 69
Oddbjørn Dalløkken - E2 - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 70
Jon Erik Hansson - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 71
Morten Løvhaug - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 72
Peder Løvhaug - D1 - Tynset Jff
Lag 19 - Lørdag 11. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Lars Magnus Krogh - A - Røros Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Agnar Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 20 - Lørdag 11. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 77
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 78
Espen Hodal Sønmør - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 79
Rune Fredheim - B - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 80
Marius Torgersen - B - Tynset Jff
Lag 21 - Lørdag 11. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Bjørn Tore Lindberg - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Stein Skaret - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Kato Nordsveen - E1 - Løiten JFF
Lag 22 - Lørdag 11. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 85
Marit Petersen - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 86
Terje Krokum - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 87
Per Åge aasen - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 88
Even Nordsveen - A - Løiten JFF
Lag 23 - Lørdag 11. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Rolv Magnus Hidemstrædet - A - Vågå Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Anders Bersu - B - Vågå Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Nils Øygarden - JB - Vågå Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Kasper Øvstedal - JC - Vågå Jff
Lag 24 - Lørdag 11. Juli 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 93
Anniken Moseng Ryen - F - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 94
Thomas Bredesen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 95
Skive: 4 Startnr: 96
Lag 25 - Lørdag 11. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Knut Lundberg - JB - Åmot Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Bjørn Bones - JA - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Elling Bones - D2 - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Bård Egil Alstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Lag 26 - Lørdag 11. Juli 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Anders Asklund - A - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Frode Andreas Toft - JB - Åsane JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Thomas Vassdal - B - Åsane JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Ken Robert Øverdal - JC - Åsane JFF
Lag 27 - Lørdag 11. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 105
Skive: 2 Startnr: 106
Robert Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 107
Kim Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 108
Vidar Almlid - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 28 - Lørdag 11. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 109
Thore Larsen - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 110
Birgit Rønningen - B - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 111
Kaja Eriksen - D2 - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 112
Karen Øksendal - F - Marnardal og Mandal JFF
Lag 29 - Lørdag 11. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 113
Grethe Albrechtsen - JB - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 114
Terje Grinden - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 115
Mats Normann - JA - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 116
Lag 30 - Lørdag 11. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 117
Sondre Digene - JA - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 118
Caroline Brenden - F - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 119
Torstein Huset - JA - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 120
Bjørn Trydal - JB - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Lag 31 - Lørdag 11. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Wenche S. Bille - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Oddvin Jøndal - JC - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
Jan Erik Husom - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Tove Annethe Bøe - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Lag 32 - Lørdag 11. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 125
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 126
Skive: 3 Startnr: 127
Hallvard Bakken - D2 - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 128
Thorbjørn Viktor Lund - E2 - Løiten JFF
Lag 33 - Lørdag 11. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 129
Torfinn Lium - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 130
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 131
Erik Johansen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 132
Bjørn Grønvold - E1 - Vang Jff
Lag 34 - Lørdag 11. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 133
Joakim Siljubergåsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 134
Helge Arne Bakken - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 135
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 136
Tor Håkon Martinsen - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 35 - Lørdag 11. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 137
Johan Petter Bye - E2 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 138
Kari Bye - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 139
Wiggo Johs Walstad - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 140
Bjørn Johan Hafstad Skjerve - JB - Verdal Jff
Lag 36 - Lørdag 11. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Erling Solem - E1 - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Stig Haugan - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Øyvind Haugan - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Mats Ulfsnes - A - Stadsbygd JFF
Lag 37 - Lørdag 11. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
Tor Egil Mauseth - E1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Steinar Soot - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148
Kim Rosvoldaune - B - Leksvik Jff
Lag 38 - Lørdag 11. Juli 15:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 149
Kjetil Engebretsen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 150
Tom Johannessen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 151
Knut Engebretsen - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 152
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Lag 39 - Lørdag 11. Juli 15:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 153
Geir-Ove Hippe - E1 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 154
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 155
Odd A Halbjørhus - A - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 156
olav kirkerud - B - Snertingdal Jff
Lag 40 - Lørdag 11. Juli 15:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 157
Øystein Hoel - JA - Blaker Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 158
Jan Ingar Stensrud - JA - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 159
Andreas Norbeck Sveen - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 160
Reidar Strand - A - Hemsedal JF
Lag 41 - Lørdag 11. Juli 16:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 161
Vegar Kveum - JA - Sel Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 162
Ivar Kveum - JB - Sel Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 163
Jostein Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 164
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø - A - Sunndal JFF