Østerdalskarusellen 2020 - Dalsbygda


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 13 - Søndag 12. Juli 09:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
Lag 14 - Søndag 12. Juli 09:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 53
Skive: 2 Startnr: 54
Skive: 3 Startnr: 55
Skive: 4 Startnr: 56
Lag 15 - Søndag 12. Juli 09:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
Skive: 2 Startnr: 58
Skive: 3 Startnr: 59
Skive: 4 Startnr: 60
Lag 16 - Søndag 12. Juli 09:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Roar Brænd - JA - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64
Lag 17 - Søndag 12. Juli 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
Sondre Digene - JA - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 66
Caroline Brenden - F - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 67
Torstein Huset - JA - Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 68
Lag 18 - Søndag 12. Juli 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 69
Ken Robert Øverdal - JC - Åsane JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 70
Thomas Vassdal - B - Åsane JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 71
Lars Klemet Strand - A - Høland JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 72
Frode Andreas Toft - JB - Åsane JFF
Lag 19 - Søndag 12. Juli 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
Øystein Hoel - JA - Blaker Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Jan Ingar Stensrud - JA - Blaker Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Andreas Norbeck Sveen - JC - Blaker Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Lag 20 - Søndag 12. Juli 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 77
Thore Larsen - A - Gausdal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 78
Kaja Eriksen - D2 - Sauherad SL JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 79
Karen Øksendal - F - Marnardal og Mandal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 80
Birgit Rønningen - B - Gausdal JFF
Lag 21 - Søndag 12. Juli 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Tor Heiestad - B - Bærum Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Tor Egil Mauseth - E1 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Lag 22 - Søndag 12. Juli 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 85
Wenche S. Bille - F - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 86
Oddvin Jøndal - JC - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 87
Jan Erik Husom - A - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 88
Tove Annethe Bøe - B - Øyer-Tretten Jff
Lag 23 - Søndag 12. Juli 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Bjørn Grønvold - E1 - Vang Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Thorbjørn Viktor Lund - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Odd Sørensen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Erik Johansen - E2 - Løiten JFF
Lag 24 - Søndag 12. Juli 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 93
Tom Johannessen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 94
Kjetil Engebretsen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 95
Knut Engebretsen - E1 - Blaker Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 96
Ronny Fjeldskogen - JA - Hemnes Jff
Lag 25 - Søndag 12. Juli 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Dag Sukke - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Bjørn Tore Lindberg - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Stein Skaret - E1 - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Bjørn Johan Hafstad Skjerve - JB - Verdal Jff
Lag 26 - Søndag 12. Juli 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 101
Ole Kristian Lillemoen - E1 - Jevnaker JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 102
Ivar Kveum - JB - Sel Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 103
Vegar Kveum - JA - Sel Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 104
Steinar Soot - JA - Hemnes Jff
Lag 27 - Søndag 12. Juli 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 105
Grethe Albrechtsen - JB - Løiten JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 106
Terje Grinden - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 107
Even Nordsveen - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 108
Kato Nordsveen - E1 - Løiten JFF
Lag 28 - Søndag 12. Juli 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 109
Geir-Ove Hippe - E1 - Torpa JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 110
Rune Fredheim - B - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 111
Per Aage Aasen - A - Løiten JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 112
olav kirkerud - B - Snertingdal Jff
Lag 29 - Søndag 12. Juli 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 113
Marit Petersen - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 114
Terje Krokum - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 115
Jostein Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 116
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø - A - Sunndal JFF
Lag 30 - Søndag 12. Juli 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 117
Johan Petter Bye - E2 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 118
Kari Bye - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 119
Wiggo Johs Walstad - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 120
Bård Egil Alstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Lag 31 - Søndag 12. Juli 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 121
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 122
Odd A Halbjørhus - A - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 123
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 124
Reidar Strand - A - Hemsedal JF
Lag 32 - Søndag 12. Juli 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 125
Thomas Bredesen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 126
Robert Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 3 Startnr: 127
Kim Trøen - B - Øvre Rendal Jsk
Skive: 4 Startnr: 128
Marius Torgersen - B - Tynset Jff
Lag 33 - Søndag 12. Juli 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 129
Torfinn Lium - A - Tynset Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 130
Mats Normann - JA - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 131
Einar Framnes Vingelen - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 132
Espen Hodal Sønmør - A - Tynset Jff
Lag 34 - Søndag 12. Juli 14:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 133
Tor Håkon Martinsen - JA - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 134
Joakim Siljubergåsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 135
Helge Arne Bakken - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 136
Thomas Sæteråsen - A - Sørskogbygda JSK
Lag 35 - Søndag 12. Juli 14:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 137
Skive: 2 Startnr: 138
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 139
Vidar Almlid - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 140
Kim Rosvoldaune - B - Leksvik Jff
Lag 36 - Søndag 12. Juli 14:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 141
Erling Solem - E1 - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 142
Stig Haugan - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 143
Øyvind Haugan - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 144
Mats Ulfsnes - A - Stadsbygd JFF
Lag 37 - Søndag 12. Juli 15:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 145
Lars Magnus Krogh - A - Røros Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 146
Anniken Moseng Ryen - F - Dalsbygda JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 147
Hallvard Bakken - D2 - Stange JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 148